VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Deutsche Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Herren 2010

Meisterschaften Bohle 2010 vom 11.6.-13.6.und 17.6.-20.6.2010 in Celle

 

 

Einzelmeisterschaft Herren

 

 

Platz Vorname/Name Verein Pl. LM Qual. Endl.
1 Dennis Krol Bremer Kegler Verein HB 1 952 950
2 André Franke VBS Berlin BE 1 946 947
3 Thomas Rudolph Verein Nordenhamer Sportkegler NI 4 928 944
4 Ralf Schmidt Sportkegelvereinigung Stade e.V. NI 6 937 942
5 Kai Ludorf Ellerbeker TV SH 3 932 941
6 Kai Petersen VHK Husum SH 5 935 940
7 Alexander Eggers Ellerbeker TV SH 4 933 939
8 Roger Dieckmann Rendsburger TSV SH 2 938 937
9 René Hammermeister KFV Oder - Spree BB 1 932 924
10 Rainer Schuldes KKV Wittenberg e.V. ST 1 930 919
11 Manfred Broer Verein Stormarner Kegler SH 1 932 918
12 Sven Wiesener Neubrandenburger KV MV 1 928 916
13 Patrick Schumacher VHK Hamburg HH 1 926  
14 Torsten Möller VBS Berlin BE 3 925  
15 Torsten Hensel Verein Celler Kegler v. 1920 NI 2 924  
16 Matthias Mohr VK Spandau BE 2 924  
17 Carsten Blume Kasseler Kegler Verein HE 1 923  
18 Sven Hamann KV Bremerhaven HB 2 919  
19 Claas Steenken Verein Oldenburger Sportkegler e.V. NI 1 916  
20 Andy Winkler KV Jerichower Land e.V. ST 2 915  
21 Volker Schütt SKV Bergedorf u. Umg. HH 2 915  
22 Sascha Engel SV 07 Moringen NI 3 910  
23 Sven Wüllner Vereinigung Hannoverscher Kegler NI 5 910  
24 Detlef Tönsmann VBK Bielefeld NW 1 884  
 

Vereinsmannschaften Herren

   
 

 

Vereinigung Hannoverscher Kegler   VHK Hamburg
Niedersachsen Hamburg 2
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
473 Christian Spyra 929 497 Wilfried Rabe 925
474 Michael Hanke 262 498 Utz Strehmel 929
475 Michael Lotze 937 499 Stefan Prentkowski 940
476 Robert Neumann 934 500 Patrick Schumacher 935
Aws Sven Wüllner ab. 36 677 Aws Michael Jirsak 0
Platz 1 Gesamt: 3739 Platz 2 Gesamt: 3729
KFV Ostprignitz-Ruppin Ellerbeker TV
Brandenburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
481 Mathias Metzdorf 920 457 Michael Stark 938
482 Dirk Sperling 933 458 Kai Ludorf 936
483 Alexander Wolski 929 459 Alexander Eggers 918
484 Sebastian Krause 942 460 René Richter 930
Aws   0 Aws Jörn Kemming 0
Platz 3 Gesamt: 3724 Platz 4 Gesamt: 3722
VBS Berlin SKV Schwerin
Berlin 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
461 André Franke 939 469 Matthias Bernotat 917
462 André Krause 932 470 Marc Berger 907
463 Daniel Neumann 544 471 Steffen Mathia 923
464 Torsten Möller 906 472 Michael Heerkloß

937

Aws Florian Sittig ab 73. W 370 Aws Dirk Hausmann 0
Platz 5 Gesamt: 3691 Platz 6 Gesamt: 3684
Rendsburger TSV VK Spandau
Schleswig-Holstein 2 Berlin 2
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
489 Sönke Buroh 942 493 Michael Meyer 917
490 Ingo Jung 318 494 Matthias Mohr 931
491 Helge Nissen 916 495 Andreas Schäpe 907
492 Roger Dieckmann 926 496 Oliver Peitz 916
Aws Tim Ludwig ab 44. W 581 Aws Bernd Erdmann 0
Platz 7 Gesamt: 3683 Platz 8 Gesamt: 3671
SKV Bergedorf u. Umg. KV Jerichower Land e.V.
Hamburg 1 Sachsen-Anhalt
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
465 Jörg Zenke 920 485 Jochen Neubauer 930
466 Heiko Titze 927 486 Carsten Kienscherf 911
467 Volker Schütt 274 487 Jens Heidkamp 910
468 Carsten Bryde 927 488 Andy Winkler 906
Aws Jürgen Böttcher ab. 38 613 Aws Klaus-Dieter Kurth 0
Platz 9 Gesamt: 3661 Platz 10 Gesamt: 3657
Bremer Keglerverein Greifswalder KV
Bremen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2
St.-Nr. Name gesamt St.-Nr. Name gesamt
477 Dennis Krol 921 501 Peter Grahl 892
478 Torsten Rohde 931 502 Olaf Perkuhn 909
479 Martin Schnitker 905 503 Mathias Pagels 907
480 Jan Erik Dreyer 896 504 Rainer Malz 924
Aws Benjamin Akram 0 Aws Andreas Schwäring 0
Platz 11 Gesamt: 3653 Platz 12 Gesamt: 3632