VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Deutsche Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Jugend B männlich 2006

Jugend - Deutsche Meisterschaften Bohle 2006

 DJM Bohle 2006 Mannschaften: männl. Jugend B

 

 
JSG Hamburg 1   Verein Uelzener Kegler   JSG Berlin
Hamburg 1 Niedersachsen Berlin
Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz
Götz Wohlgemuth     713 Malte Schenck     709 Falco Holst     383
Mark Sellhorn     687 Björn von Salz     712 Oliver Fidorra     683
Mike Krüger     688 Jannis Koch     664 Kevin Renner     683
Marc-Andre Süling     723 J.Tobias Rutkowski      697 Steffen Hirt     677
Benjamin Fröhlich       Fabian Kubalski       Marc Rosenau     256
Platz: 1 gesamt: 2811 Platz: 2 gesamt: 2782 Platz: 3 gesamt: 2682
     
JSG Bremen I JSG Kreis Segeberg 1 JSG Hamburg 2
Bremen 1 Schleswig-Holstein 2 Hamburg 2
Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz
Hendrik Voigt     659 Jascha Winter     666 Daniel Rose     663
Jannik Hinzmann     659

Stephan Schlick

    680 Philipp Oestmann     671
Patrick Schneider     702 Melvin Wittig     674 Tim Niemann     661
Tim Schumacher     650

Sebastian Röhr

    199 Tristan Offen     25
Dominic Semler       Frederic Jahn     444 Jörn Kruse     638
Platz: 4 gesamt: 2670 Platz: 5 gesamt: 2663 Platz: 6 gesamt: 2658
                       
Güstrower KV KFV Oberspreewald-Lausitz Ludwigsluster KV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 Brandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1
Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz
David Zoll      676 Kevin Hauch     663 Christoph Schult     613
Daniel Lux     659 Chris Hennig     658 Clemens Schult     678
Lars Frädrich     678 Martin Raack     622 Hannes Klückmann     658
Phillip Totzke     628 Key-Uwe Meyer     682 Martin Zarbock     674
Hannes Fleisch       Florian Slowik       Lukas Sorgatz      
Platz: 7 gesamt: 2641 Platz: 8 gesamt: 2625 Platz: 9 gesamt: 2623
     
Hydraulik Ballenstedt JSG Kreis Segeberg 2 JSG Bremen II
Sachsen-Anhalt Schleswig-Holstein 1 Bremen 2
Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz Vorname/Name     Holz
Rico Brennecke       Kenneth Tamm     644

René Schmidt

    627
Oliver Falke     641 Christ. Bauchrowitz     622 Kevin Böttcher     609
Matthias Keil     671 Bastian Radde     646 Malte Neese     555
Roman Pfannschmidt     669 D.-Maximilian Sixt     665 Joshua Wätjen     589
Stefan Große     638 Matthias Ahrens       Timo Flathmann      
Platz: 10 gesamt: 2619 Platz: 11 gesamt: 2577 Platz: 12 gesamt: 2380